What managers actually gave.

Real trades: TreVeyon Henderson

14,207 accepted trades from public Sleeper leagues, Dec 31, 2025 to Oct 26, 2026: search a player or a rookie pick, narrow it to your league's settings, and open any trade in the calculator. A sample of public leagues, not the whole market; new trades arrive every Tuesday.

What the trades show

115 trades match with TreVeyon Henderson, Jul 29, 2026 to Oct 26, 2026.

The same search in any QB or TE setting: 89 Superflex or 2QB, 26 one-QB; 75 with a TE premium, 40 without.

When TreVeyon Henderson went alone · 26 trades

One piece back: Rashee Rice, Bucky Irving, Rome Odunze, Xavier Worthy, Cam Skattebo, Fernando Mendoza, Travis Kelce, Chris Godwin Jr..

TE premium

The trades

1–40 of 115, newest first

DateLeagueSide with TreVeyon HendersonGot backSwindlr todayCalculator
Oct 26, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 2ndJaylen Warren + Ryan Flournoy3,210 · 4,716Calculator
Oct 25, 202610-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon HendersonAntonio Williams + 2027 3rd2,339 · 2,650Calculator
Oct 22, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +1Corey Kiner + TreVeyon HendersonTyrone Tracy Jr. + Cam Skattebo3,214 · 4,591Calculator
Oct 22, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, standard, TE +1.5Jalen Hurts + TreVeyon Henderson + Jaylin Noel + 2027 4thJoe Burrow + Emmett Johnson8,493 · 7,224CalculatorTE +1.5 → +1
Oct 22, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +1Quinshon Judkins + TreVeyon Henderson + Ty SimpsonGeorge Kittle + J.K. Dobbins + Travis Etienne Jr. + Ollie Gordon II8,870 · 8,930Calculator
Oct 22, 202612-team redraft 1QB, half PPRTreVeyon HendersonTravis Kelce1,190 · 2,868Calculator
Oct 21, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5Malik Willis + TreVeyon HendersonJared Goff + 2028 2nd4,789 · 5,530Calculator
Oct 21, 20268-team dynasty 1QB, PPRMason Taylor + TreVeyon HendersonJared Goff4,609 · 3,108Calculator
Oct 21, 202610-team redraft Superflex, PPRSam Darnold + TreVeyon HendersonC.J. Stroud1,875 · 1,129Calculator
Oct 20, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPRJustin Jefferson + TreVeyon HendersonMalik Nabers + Kyle Monangai + Jadarian Price6,039 · 12,114Calculator
Oct 20, 202612-team keeper 1QB, PPRTreVeyon HendersonXavier Worthy1,647 · 1,434Calculator
Oct 20, 202610-team keeper 1QB, PPROmarion Hampton + TreVeyon HendersonBraelon Allen + Ollie Gordon II4,295 · 4,674Calculator
Oct 19, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5Rome Odunze + Jalen Coker + TreVeyon Henderson + Jaylin NoelTank Dell + Devaughn Vele + Jeremiyah Love + Jonah Coleman9,833 · 10,165Calculator
Oct 18, 202612-team dynasty 1QB, PPR, TE +1TreVeyon Henderson2027 2nd2,471 · 760Calculator
Oct 17, 202610-team dynasty Superflex, PPRTreVeyon Henderson + 2027 2ndTony Pollard + Jaylen Waddle + Kenny Gainwell3,210 · 5,015Calculator
Oct 17, 202614-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5Daniel Jones + Tanner McKee + TreVeyon Henderson + Fernando Mendoza2027 1st6,825 · 2,067Calculator
Oct 16, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.75Daniel Jones + TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 4th + 2028 4thJalen Hurts + 2029 2nd4,631 · 4,755CalculatorTE +0.75 → +0.5
Oct 15, 202610-team dynasty Superflex, PPRAaron Rodgers + TreVeyon HendersonCam Ward + 2027 2nd + 2028 1st2,422 · 4,427Calculator
Oct 14, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon Henderson + 2028 3rdTerry McLaurin + 2028 2nd2,605 · 2,205Calculator
Oct 14, 202610-team keeper 1QB, PPRJosh Allen + Trey McBride + Jahmyr Gibbs + TreVeyon HendersonA.J. Brown + Trevor Lawrence + Kyren Williams + Kenneth Walker III23,285 · 15,519Calculator
Oct 14, 202612-team redraft Superflex, PPRKyler Murray + TreVeyon HendersonJacoby Brissett + Michael Wilson1,814 · 3,282Calculator
Oct 13, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon Henderson + two 2027 3rdsJosh Downs + Jalen Coker + Ollie Gordon II3,093 · 9,043Calculator
Oct 13, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPRTre' Harris + TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 1stChristian Watson + Jaylen Warren + 2027 2nd6,173 · 7,712Calculator
Oct 12, 202610-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 2nd + 2027 3rdA.J. Brown + Jordan Mason3,587 · 4,238Calculator
Oct 11, 202610-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.75AJ Barner + TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 1st + 2027 2ndDavante Adams + Derrick Henry + George Kittle + 2027 4th6,723 · 5,458CalculatorTE +0.75 → +0.5
Oct 10, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon Henderson + two 2028 3rdsMakai Lemon2,871 · 2,839Calculator
Oct 10, 202610-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.75Chris Olave + TreVeyon HendersonBucky Irving + 2028 3rd + 2027 1st8,057 · 6,650CalculatorTE +0.75 → +0.5
Oct 9, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.75Baker Mayfield + TreVeyon Henderson + 2029 1stJoe Burrow + 2029 4th6,584 · 5,752CalculatorTE +0.75 → +0.5
Oct 9, 202610-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +1Garrett Wilson + Ollie Gordon II + TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 1stPuka Nacua + Bhayshul Tuten11,619 · 13,792Calculator
Oct 7, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5Josh Downs + Malik Nabers + TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 3rdJustin Jefferson + Kyren Williams11,879 · 8,247Calculator
Oct 7, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPRDeVonta Smith + TreVeyon HendersonParker Washington6,328 · 3,583Calculator
Oct 7, 202612-team dynasty 1QB, half PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 1st + 2028 3rdDerrick Henry + 2027 2nd + 2027 3rd4,501 · 2,861Calculator
Oct 6, 202612-team dynasty 1QB, PPRMatthew Golden + TreVeyon HendersonJeremiyah Love7,545 · 4,354Calculator
Oct 5, 202616-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +1TreVeyon Henderson + 2027 2ndJavonte Williams + 2027 3rd3,210 · 3,708Calculator
Oct 4, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5Rhamondre Stevenson + TreVeyon Henderson + 2028 1st + 2028 2ndTucker Kraft + Tetairoa McMillan6,427 · 8,008Calculator
Oct 3, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon HendersonParker Washington2,339 · 3,583Calculator
Oct 3, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +1TreVeyon HendersonDe'Von Achane2,339 · 4,250Calculator
Oct 3, 202614-team dynasty Superflex, PPRTreVeyon Henderson + Jadarian PriceTerry McLaurin + Kenny Gainwell + Bucky Irving4,600 · 6,971Calculator
Oct 3, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +1Jaxson Dart + TreVeyon HendersonJ.K. Dobbins + Trevor Lawrence + 2028 2nd5,609 · 7,204Calculator
Oct 2, 202612-team dynasty Superflex, PPR, TE +0.5TreVeyon Henderson + Bryce LanceMalik Washington + Bhayshul Tuten3,721 · 6,139Calculator

“Swindlr today” is each side's values added up in the standard format nearest that league, as of 2026-10-28: a reading, not what the trade was worth when it was made. A sum overstates a package of several pieces, and leaves out the roster spot a player takes and a pick doesn't. A dash: a pick from a draft already held.

Sources & methodology

Completed trades in public Sleeper leagues that Swindlr samples (2,256 leagues), read once a week, Dec 31, 2025 to Oct 26, 2026. Private leagues and other platforms aren't in it, so counts describe this sample, not every league.

What's in the sample, and what isn't

Kept: two-team trades of one to four pieces a side, with at least one player, every player one Swindlr values, from the last twelve months. Left out: three-team trades, pick-for-pick swaps, sides of five or more, and trades with kickers, team defenses or players Swindlr doesn't value. Each trade keeps its date (Eastern time) and its league's type, size, QB format, PPR and TE premium; league, team and manager names were never collected.

Superflex counts 2QB leagues (the sample doesn't tell them apart). A pick is its season and round; the sample doesn't record its slot or whose pick it was.

The calculator link carries the league type, team count (8 to 16), Superflex or one QB, PPR and TE premium (0, 0.5 or 1), rounding to the nearest it supports. Roster and bench size, starting lineup, other scoring and a pick's slot aren't carried: picks are valued as mid-round picks of their round, and 2QB leagues count as Superflex.